UL TRANSACTION SECURITY LTD

Company number SC291076

Registered office address
16 Calton Road, Edinburgh, EH8 8DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLIS GREAT BRITAIN LIMITED 30 Dec 2009 - 26 Oct 2012
ASPECTS TOOLS LIMITED 30 Sep 2005 - 30 Dec 2009