THE DOWNTOWN SPACE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC290809

Registered office address
C/O Semple Fraser Llp, 123 Vincent Street, Glasgow, G2 5EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2056 LIMITED 26 Sep 2005 - 02 Mar 2006