LABELGRAPHICS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number SC290800

Registered office address
Mulvenny House Murdoch Drive, Clydebank Business Park, Clydebank, Dunbartonshire, G81 2QQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2018
due by 7 October 2018

Last statement dated 23 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2055 LIMITED 23 Sep 2005 - 13 Dec 2005