1MARKETPLACE LIMITED

Company number SC290799

Registered office address
10 Miller Road, Ayr, Ayrshire, United Kingdom, KA7 2AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2054 LIMITED 23 Sep 2005 - 05 Jan 2006