LINNET HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC290791

Registered office address
Block 3 Unit 5 Manor Farm Business Park, Manor Loan, Stirling, Stirlingshire, FK9 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2021
due by 7 October 2021

Last statement dated 23 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2048 LIMITED 23 Sep 2005 - 11 Nov 2005