MALONEVIEW (SALE) LIMITED

Company number SC290439

Registered office address
Maclay Murray & Spens Llp, Quartermile One, 15 Lauriston Place, Edinburgh, EH3 9EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2021
due by 25 May 2021

Last statement dated 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3021 LIMITED 16 Sep 2005 - 08 Nov 2005