GAS BUS ALLIANCE LTD

Company number SC290197

Registered office address
4th Floor Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland, EH1 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 27 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AULD ALLIANCE L E P LIMITED 12 Sep 2005 - 20 Jul 2010