THE WARDS ESTATE TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number SC290122

Registered office address
20a Burnside, Burnside Balmullo, St. Andrews, Fife, KY16 0AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2013
due by 30 June 2014

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO.1003) LIMITED 09 Sep 2005 - 21 Nov 2005