STELLAR PRIME HOLDINGS LTD

Company number SC289533

Registered office address
5 Dublin Street Lane South, Edinburgh, EH1 3PX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIME TIME HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 Aug 2005 - 18 Dec 2009