MAR (ARGYLE) LIMITED

Company number SC288215

Registered office address
First Floor, Quay 2, 139 Fountainbridge, Edinburgh, EH3 9QG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3015 LIMITED 29 Jul 2005 - 04 Aug 2005