LAGMAR (WARRINGTON) LIMITED

Company number SC288214

Registered office address
Maclay Murray & Spens Llp, Quartermile One, 15 Lauriston Place, Edinburgh, EH3 9EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2020
due by 12 August 2020

Last statement dated 29 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3017 LIMITED 29 Jul 2005 - 26 Sep 2005