PRIORY (TROUP HOUSE) LIMITED

Company number SC287396

Registered office address
38-40 Mansionhouse Road, Glasgow, G41 3DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2021
due by 27 July 2021

Last statement dated 13 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
E. J. & J. C. ARROWSMITH LIMITED 13 Jul 2005 - 12 Jul 2011