LAGMAR (BARNSTAPLE) LIMITED

Company number SC287157

Registered office address
Maclay Murray & Spens Llp, Quartermile One, 15 Lauriston Place, Edinburgh, EH3 9EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2020
due by 20 July 2020

Last statement dated 6 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3014 LIMITED 06 Jul 2005 - 02 Aug 2005