HALO NURSERIES LIMITED

Company number SC286009

Registered office address
Homelea House Faith Avenue, Quarrier'S Village, Bridge Of Weir, Renfrewshire, Scotland, PA11 3SX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2043 LIMITED 09 Jun 2005 - 22 Aug 2005