INTEGRATED ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number SC286008

Registered office address
West Brent, Forties Road Industrial Estate, Montrose, Angus, DD10 9PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2020
due by 23 June 2020

Last statement dated 9 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2042 LIMITED 09 Jun 2005 - 29 Jul 2005