FASGADH PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC285997

Registered office address
111 Southbrae Drive, Glasgow, G13 1TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2020
due by 23 June 2020

Last statement dated 9 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2041 LIMITED 09 Jun 2005 - 21 Jul 2005