ATESTA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC285957

Registered office address
1 George Square, Glasgow, G2 1AL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 December 2019
due by 3 January 2020

Last statement dated 20 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (4078) LIMITED 09 Jun 2005 - 12 Dec 2005