HAZLEDENE HOMES LIMITED

Company number SC285348

Registered office address
The Ca'D'Ora, 45 Gordon Street, Glasgow, Glasgow, G1 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2020
due by 9 June 2020

Last statement dated 26 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3007 LIMITED 26 May 2005 - 31 May 2005