ALCHEMIST DEVELOPMENTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC285148

Registered office address
Campbell Dallas Llp, Titanium 1 King's Inch Place, Glasgow, G51 4BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3006 LIMITED 20 May 2005 - 04 Jul 2005