BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BLACKBIRD (DUNDEE) LIMITED

Company number SC285085

Registered office address
13 Albert Square, Dundee, DD1 1XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2019
due by 3 June 2019

Last statement dated 20 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLELAW (NO.586) LIMITED 20 May 2005 - 22 May 2007