HORIZON HOTEL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC283164

Registered office address
10 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2015
due by 30 September 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1252) LIMITED 13 Apr 2005 - 17 Jun 2005