TONI & GUY (GLASGOW WEST END) (PROPERTY) LIMITED

Company number SC281137

Registered office address
C/O Semple Fraser Llp, 123 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, United Kingdom, G2 5EA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2010
due by 31 May 2011

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2009

Confirmation statement

First statement date 7 March 2017
due by 21 March 2017

Annual return overdue

Next annual return made up to 7 March 2010
due by 4 April 2010

Last annual return made up to 7 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2027 LIMITED 07 Mar 2005 - 20 Mar 2005