MIDTON ACRYLICS LIMITED

Company number SC281107

Registered office address
Unit 11a, Kilmory Industrial Estate, Lochgilphead, Argyll, PA31 8RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2021
due by 21 March 2021

Last statement dated 7 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDTON ACRYLICS (ARGYLL) LIMITED 17 May 2011 - 01 Sep 2011
SF 2034 LIMITED 07 Mar 2005 - 17 May 2011