BALMER CARE HOMES GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC278344

Registered office address
Campbell Dallas Llp, Titanium 1 Kings Inch Place, Renfrew, PA4 8WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2021
due by 26 January 2021

Last statement dated 12 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2011 LIMITED 12 Jan 2005 - 20 Dec 2007