CLYDEPORT LONGHAUGH C LIMITED

Company number SC276233

Registered office address
16 Robertson Street, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, G2 8DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2020
due by 3 December 2020

Last statement dated 19 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2009 LIMITED 19 Nov 2004 - 29 Jan 2005