ELGIN HEALTH (GARTNAVEL) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC275430

Registered office address
C/O Infrastructure Managers Limited 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBERTSON HEALTH (GARTNAVEL) HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Jan 2005 - 14 Apr 2016
MM&S (4018) LIMITED 01 Nov 2004 - 13 Jan 2005