URRAS OIGHREACHD GHABHSAINN

Company number SC273903

Registered office address
Business Centre Tom Na Ba, South Galson, Isle Of Lewis, HS2 0SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
27 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2020
due by 11 October 2020

Last statement dated 27 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
URRAS OIGHREACHD GHABSAINN 27 Sep 2004 - 29 Oct 2004