CATALYST MEDIATION LIMITED

Company number SC273815

Registered office address
Grimmstane, Grimmstane House, Forneth, Perthshire, PH10 6SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2020
due by 8 October 2020

Last statement dated 24 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLP 2004-104 LIMITED 24 Sep 2004 - 18 Nov 2004