COCOON ENVIRONMENTAL SAFETY LIMITED

Company number SC273814

Registered office address
Floors Street, Johnstone, Renfrewshire, PA5 8PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2020
due by 8 October 2020

Last statement dated 24 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLP 2004-103 LIMITED 24 Sep 2004 - 16 Nov 2004