CREAM (GP) LIMITED

Company number SC271389

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, Saltire Court 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH1 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 July 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMVO 104 LIMITED 29 Jul 2004 - 30 Sep 2004