LEMON QUAY (TWO) LIMITED

Company number SC270895

Registered office address
152 Union Street, Aberdeen, AB10 1QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BLP 2004-79 LIMITED 20 Jul 2004 - 08 Feb 2005