LEMON QUAY (ONE) LIMITED

Company number SC270892

Registered office address
C/O Dwf Law, 110, Queen Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G1 3HD
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2019
due by 29 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 23 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2020
due by 2 August 2020

Last statement dated 19 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BLP 2004-78 LIMITED 20 Jul 2004 - 08 Feb 2005