FLAGSHIP CENTRE LIMITED

Company number SC270888

Registered office address
152 Union Street, Aberdeen, AB10 1QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 24 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BLP 2004-76 LIMITED 20 Jul 2004 - 18 Mar 2005