ALCHEMIST ESTATES LIMITED

Company number SC268420

Registered office address
Campbell Dallas Llp Titanium 1, King's Inch Place, Renfrew, Scotland, PA4 8WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2021
due by 9 June 2021

Last statement dated 26 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (792) LIMITED 26 May 2004 - 18 Aug 2004