BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KHUSHI ESTATES LIMITED

Company number SC265905

Registered office address
149 Vermont Street, Kinning Park, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, G41 1LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2019
due by 15 April 2019

Last statement dated 1 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 916) LIMITED 01 Apr 2004 - 20 May 2004