ESE, S.C.I. LIMITED

Company number SC264774

Registered office address
The Executive Director, 26-9 Northfield Drive, Edinburgh, EH8 7RP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
BLP 2004-11 LIMITED 11 Mar 2004 - 19 Mar 2004