Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

JEWELLERY DOCTOR ONLINE LTD

Company number SC263753

Registered office address
58 Long Lane, Broughty Ferry, Dundee, DD5 1HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2020
due by 5 March 2020

Last statement dated 20 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 95250 - Repair of watches, clocks and jewellery
Previous company names
Name Period
COOL IMAGE INTERNET LIMITED 20 Feb 2004 - 28 Aug 2013