BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

J & E SHEPHERD (ASBESTOS SOLUTIONS) LIMITED

Company number SC263655

Registered office address
13 Albert Square, Dundee, Tayside, DD1 1XA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLELAW (NO.494) LIMITED 19 Feb 2004 - 23 Mar 2004