ELGIN EDUCATION (ABERDEENSHIRE 2) LIMITED

Company number SC259895

Registered office address
C/O Infrastructure Managers Limited 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2020
due by 8 January 2021

Last statement dated 27 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBERTSON EDUCATION (ABERDEENSHIRE 2) LIMITED 10 May 2004 - 14 Apr 2016
M M & S (3038) LIMITED 27 Nov 2003 - 10 May 2004