COLLEOLI TRUSTEES PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC259697

Registered office address
7 Waterslap, Fenwick, By Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland, KA3 6AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2020
due by 14 July 2020

Last statement dated 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLP 2003-61 LIMITED 24 Nov 2003 - 01 Dec 2003