CENTOTRE LTD.

Company number SC249617

Registered office address
103 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 3ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2020
due by 30 May 2020

Last statement dated 16 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
CARINA CONTINI LTD. 12 Jun 2003 - 20 Feb 2004
VICTOR & CARINA CONTINI LTD 16 May 2003 - 12 Jun 2003