BEATTIE COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC248915

Registered office address
118 North Main Street, Carronshore, Falkirk, FK2 8HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2020
due by 21 May 2020

Last statement dated 7 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 873) LIMITED 07 May 2003 - 24 Jul 2003