M2 (WARRISTON ROAD) LIMITED

Company number SC245711

Registered office address
201 West George Street, C/O Miller Developments, Glasgow, G2 2LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2021
due by 1 March 2021

Last statement dated 18 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER DEVELOPMENTS (WARRISTON ROAD) LIMITED 14 Mar 2003 - 24 Aug 2018