WHITECASTLE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC244329

Registered office address
20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, EH1 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
BLP 2003-15 LIMITED 20 Feb 2003 - 18 Mar 2003