MILLER HOMES SPECIAL PROJECTS PORTFOLIO LIMITED

Company number SC244283

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER EDINBURGH SCHOOLS PORTFOLIO LIMITED 20 Feb 2003 - 30 Nov 2004