LETTINGWEB LIMITED

Company number SC242085

Registered office address
26 Dublin Street, Edinburgh, EH3 6NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2021
due by 20 February 2021

Last statement dated 9 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
BLP 2003-09 LIMITED 09 Jan 2003 - 04 Nov 2004