UKARCHIVING LIMITED

Company number SC239757

Registered office address
Gavin Watson, 79-109 Glasgow Road, Blantyre, Glasgow, G72 0LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 April 2020
due by 29 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2020
due by 2 December 2020

Last statement dated 18 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HERITAGE MICROFILM LIMITED 13 Mar 2003 - 09 Apr 2004
TM 1193 LIMITED 18 Nov 2002 - 13 Mar 2003