HGP4 LIMITED

Company number SC239663

Registered office address
20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, EH1 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN FIFTY (934) LIMITED 15 Nov 2002 - 11 Dec 2002