HGP2 LIMITED

Company number SC239661

Registered office address
50 Lothian Road, Festival Square, Edinburgh, EH3 9WJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2020
due by 3 January 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN FIFTY (932) LIMITED 15 Nov 2002 - 11 Dec 2002