TIREE HOUSE LIMITED

Company number SC238860

Registered office address
Campbell Dallas Llp, Titanium 1 King's Inch Place, Glasgow, G51 4BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FORTY EIGHT SHELF (98) LIMITED 30 Oct 2002 - 14 Nov 2002